Info

Official website

Founded
1999
Address
Walter-Möller-Platz
60439
Frankfurt am Main
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (069) 9288760
Fax
+49 (069) 92887630
E-mail
info@skyliners.de

Fraport-Arena

Address:
Silostrasse 46 
Zip code:
65929 
City:
Frankfurt am Main 
Phone:
+49 (69) 212 488451 
Fax:
+49 (69) 212 48848 
Opened:
1988 
Capacity:
5002 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Ballsportshalle Frankfurt/Main (1988 - 2011) 
Fraport-Arena

Squad

Name Age
21 0 0.0
17 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
20 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
20 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
32 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
20 0 0.0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.