Info

Official website

Founded
1997
Address
Washington, D.C.
Country
USA

Verizon Center

Address:
601 F Street Northwest 
Zip code:
20004 
City:
Washington, D.C. 
Website:
http://verizoncenter.com/ 
Opened:
1997 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket; Devrouax & Purnell; KCF-SHG Architects 
Capacity:
23356 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
MCI Center (1997 – 2006) 
Verizon Center

Squad

Name Age
24 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
26 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.