Info

Official website

Founded
2004
Address
333 East Trade Street
28202
Charlotte, NC
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (704) 688-8600
Fax
+1 (704) 688-8727

Spectrum Center

Address:
333 East Trade Street 
Zip code:
28202 
City:
Charlotte, NC 
Website:
http://www.timewarnercablearena.com/ 
Opened:
2005 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket; Odell Associates, Inc.; The Freelon Group, Inc. 
Capacity:
19650 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Charlotte Bobcats Arena (2005 – 2008) Time Warner Cable Arena (2008-2016) Spectrum Center (Present) 
Spectrum Center

Squad

Name Age
28 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
24 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.