Info

Official website

Founded
1989
Address
Orlando, FL
Country
USA

Amway Center

Address:
400 West Church Street 
Zip code:
32801 
City:
Orlando, FL 
Website:
http://www.amwaycenter.com/ 
Opened:
2010 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport); C.T. Hsu + Associates; Baker Barrios Architects, Inc. 
Capacity:
19500 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Orlando Events Center (planning) 
Amway Center

Squad

Name Age
29 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
20 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.