Info

Official website

Founded
1967
Address
Indianapolis, IN
Country
USA

Bankers Life Fieldhouse

Address:
125 South Pennsylvania Street 
Zip code:
46204 
City:
Indianapolis, IN 
Website:
http://www.bankerslifefieldhouse.com/ 
Opened:
1999 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket Architects & Engineers 
Capacity:
19156 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Conseco Fieldhouse (1999–2011) 
Bankers Life Fieldhouse

Squad

Name Age
28 0 0.0
32 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
32 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
20 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
28 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.