Info

Official website

Founded
1970
Address
Cleveland, OH
Country
USA

Quicken Loans Arena

Address:
1 Center Court 
Zip code:
44115 
City:
Cleveland, OH 
Website:
http://theqarena.com/ 
Opened:
1994 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
20562 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Gund Arena (1994 – 2005) 
Quicken Loans Arena

Squad

Name Age
22 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
32 0 0.0
36 0 0.0
36 0 0.0
36 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
32 0 0.0
25 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.