Info

Official website

Founded
1968
Address
Phoenix, AZ
Country
USA

Talking Stick Resort Arena

Address:
201 East Jefferson 
Zip code:
18055 
City:
Phoenix, AZ 
Website:
http://usairwayscenter.com/start/ 
Opened:
1992 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
18422 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
America West Arena (1992 – 2005) 
Talking Stick Resort Arena

Squad

Name Age
20 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
35 0 0.0
20 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
32 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
20 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
24 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.