Info

Official website

Founded
2001
Address
5800 Airline Drive
70003
Metairie, LA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (504) 593-4700

Smoothie King Center

Address:
1501 Girod Street 
Zip code:
70113 
City:
New Orleans, LA 
Website:
http://www.neworleansarena.com/site.php 
Opened:
1999 
Architect:
Arthur Q. Davis and Partners; Billes-Manning Architects; Hewitt Washington and Associates 
Capacity:
18647 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
New Orleans Arena (1999-2014) 
Smoothie King Center

Squad

Name Age
29 0 0.0
35 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
35 0 0.0
31 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.