Info

Official website

Founded
1979
Address
Salt Lake City, UT
Country
USA

Vivint Smart Home Arena

Address:
301 W South Temple 
Zip code:
84101 
City:
Salt Lake City, UT 
Website:
http://www.energysolutionsarena.com/index.cfm 
Opened:
1991 
Architect:
FFKR Architecture 
Capacity:
19911 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Delta Center (1991 - 2006); Salt Lake Ice Center (2002 Winter Olympics) EnergySolutions Arena (2006 - 2015) 
Vivint Smart Home Arena

Squad

Name Age
19 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
36 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
26 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.