Info

Official website

Founded
1999
Address
Gundelsheimer Straße
96052
Bamberg
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (0) 951915190
Fax
+49 (0) 9519151919
E-mail
info@brosebaskets.de

Stechert Arena

Address:
Forchheimer Straße 15 
Zip code:
96050 
City:
Bamberg 
Phone:
+49 (951) 9177 100 
Fax:
+49 (951) 9177 111 
E-mail:
info@stechert-arena.de
Website:
http://www.stechert-arena.de 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
8000 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Forum, JAKO Arena 
Stechert Arena

Squad

Name Age
30 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
34 0 0.0
20 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
34 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.