Info

Official website

Founded
1970
Address
Portland, OR
Country
USA

Moda Center

Address:
1 Center Court 
Zip code:
97227 
City:
Portland, OR 
Opened:
1995 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
20700 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Rose Garden (1995-2013) 
Moda Center

Squad

Name Age
26 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
26 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.