Info

Official website

Founded
1951
Address
İstanbul
Country
Turkey

Volkswagen Arena Istanbul

City:
Istanbul 
Capacity:
5800 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Black Box Arena Istanbul 
Volkswagen Arena Istanbul

Squad

Name Age
26 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
35 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
32 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
30 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.