Info

Official website

Founded
1977
Address
1 Blue Jays Way Suite 3200
M5V1J1
Toronto, ON
Country
Canada
Phone
+1 (416) 341-1000

Rogers Centre

Address:
One Blue Jays Way 
Zip code:
M5V 1J3 
City:
Toronto, ON 
Website:
http://toronto.bluejays.mlb.com/tor/ballpark/index.jsp 
Opened:
1989 
Architect:
Rod Robbie 
Capacity:
49260 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
SkyDome (1989 – 2005) 
Rogers Centre

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.