Info

Official website

Founded
2001
Address
2 Reliant Park
77054
Houston, TX
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (832) 667-2000
Fax
+1 (832) 667-2188
E-mail
fanfeedback@houstontexans.com

NRG Stadium

Address:
One Reliant Park 
Zip code:
77054 
City:
Houston, TX 
Website:
http://nrgpark.com/nrg-stadium 
Opened:
2002 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport); Lockwood Andrews Newnam, Inc.; Hermes Architects 
Capacity:
71500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Reliant Stadium (2002-2013) 
NRG Stadium

Squad

Name Age P
28
24
25
26
25
32
23
24
23
24
23
30
23
24
25
25
28
26
24
23
26
21
23
23
32
29
24
23
28
25
27
24
25
24
25
29
25
31
25
33
25
25
41
24
24
25
24
25
27
25
26
24
30
29
29
23
25
25
27
23
27
24
25
27
23
27
24
22
28
31
26
26
30

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.