Info

Official website

Founded
1946
Address
76 Lou Groza Boulevard
44017
Berea, OH
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (440) 824-6263
Fax
+1 (440) 891-5009
E-mail
fansquad@clevelandbrowns.com

FirstEnergy Stadium

Address:
100 Alfred Lerner Way 
Zip code:
44114 
City:
Cleveland, OH 
Website:
http://www.clevelandbrowns.com/stadium/index.html 
Opened:
1999 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport); Robert P. Madison International, Inc. 
Capacity:
73200 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Cleveland Browns Stadium (1999–2013)  
FirstEnergy Stadium

Squad

Name Age P
22
27
23
26
25
23
24
25
29
27
23
26
23
27
33
24
23
25
25
24
31
26
22
22
27
23
26
23
26
27
26
24
26
22
24
25
24
25
25
24
27
25
23
25
21
24
23
25
22
23
25
26
25
24
26
26
33
29
27
28
25
27
24
27
23
22
28

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.