Info

Official website

Founded
1959
Address
1 Bills Drive
14217-2296
Orchard Park, NY
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (716) 648-1800
Fax
+1 (716) 312-8603
E-mail
guestservices@bills.nfl.com

New Era Field

Address:
1 Bills Drive 
Zip code:
14127 
City:
Orchard Park, NY 
Website:
http://www.buffalobills.com/tickets/stadium/index.html 
Opened:
1973 
Architect:
HNTB 
Capacity:
73079 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
Rich Stadium (1973 – 1998) Ralph Wilson Stadium (1999–2016) New Era Field - Present  
New Era Field

Squad

Name Age P
34
32
27
22
24
25
26
29
25
23
29
29
23
28
30
22
23
26
28
25
27
23
32
26
29
29
30
27
34
24
27
29
22
27
23
26
25
25
25
29
29
26
25
23
24
27
26
25
23
25
26
24
24
27
30
28
26
27
29
29
32
22
23
25
31
25
23
34
22
30
24

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.