Info

Official website

Founded
1898
Address
8701 South Hardy Drive
85284
Tempe, AZ
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (602) 379-0101
Fax
+1 (602) 379-1819
E-mail
askquestions@cardinals.nfl.net

University of Phoenix Stadium

Address:
1 Cardinals Drive 
Zip code:
85305 
City:
Glendale, AZ 
Website:
http://www.uopstadium.com/ 
Opened:
2006 
Architect:
Eisenman Architects; Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
63400 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Cardinals Stadium (August – September 2006) 
University of Phoenix Stadium

Squad

Name Age P
24
23
22
27
35
33
27
24
30
31
27
28
27
25
28
36
43
34
23
24
28
29
26
28
29
26
25
24
26
24
30
26
27
35
23
25
26
24
25
27
23
28
25
25
25
23
28
24
29
32
27
26
23
25
34
22
31
33
24
30
27
26
25
23
26
34
26
23
26
26

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.