Info

Official website

Founded
1966
Address
347 Don Shula Srive
33056
Miami Gardens, FL
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (954) 452-7000
Fax
+1 (954) 452-7055
E-mail
customerservice@dolphins.com

Hard Rock Stadium

Address:
347 Don Shula Drive Miami Gardens, Florida 33056 
Zip code:
33056 
City:
Miami Gardens, FL 
Website:
http://www.sunlifestadium.com/ 
Opened:
1987 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
75192 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Joe Robbie Stadium (1987 – 1996); Pro Player Park (1996); Pro Player Stadium (1996 – 2005); Dolphins Stadium (2005 – 2006); Dolphin Stadium (2006 – 2009); Land Shark Stadium (2009 – 2010) Sun Life Stadium (2010–2016) New Miami Stadium (2016) Hard Rock Stadium (Present)  
Hard Rock Stadium

Squad

Name Age P
27
24
27
32
25
22
25
21
22
28
25
24
26
39
26
24
23
24
27
27
21
22
27
22
23
35
25
28
23
23
33
24
27
26
30
23
30
31
25
24
23
24
24
23
27
22
23
27
23
25
26
27
25
23
28
22
26
32
22
23
22
26
26
26
24
29
24
23
36
25
26
30

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.