Info

Official website

Founded
1976
Address
12 Seahawks Way
98056
Renton, WA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (425) 827-9777
Fax
+1 (425) 893-5108
E-mail
customerservice@seahawks.com

CenturyLink Field

Address:
800 Occidental Ave S 
Zip code:
98134 
City:
Seattle, WA 
Website:
http://www.centurylinkfield.com/ 
Opened:
2002 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket; LMN Architects; Streeter & Associates 
Capacity:
68000 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
Seahawks Stadium (2002 – 2004); Qwest Field (2004 - 2011) 
CenturyLink Field

Squad

Name Age P
26
26
31
29
32
26
32
23
29
24
24
23
28
24
25
25
25
25
26
25
31
22
21
23
25
24
26
22
27
27
27
25
24
29
27
27
21
24
24
22
25
25
22
23
24
24
25
26
24
35
23
28
29
25
26
25
28
22
27
27
24
27
27
30
27
28
28

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.