Info

Official website

Founded
1932
Address
21300 Redskin Park Drive
20147
Ashburn, VA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (703) 726-7000
Fax
+1 (703) 726-7086
E-mail
support@redskins.com

FedExField

Address:
1600 FedEx Way 
Zip code:
20785 
City:
Landover, MD 
Website:
http://www.redskins.com/fedexfield/ 
Opened:
1997 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
82000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Jack Kent Cooke Stadium (September 1997 – November 1999) 
FedExField

Squad

Name Age P
23
23
23
31
25
22
28
25
21
26
24
22
23
34
25
25
26
29
26
20
25
24
25
23
31
27
24
27
24
25
29
25
25
30
24
24
31
28
29
24
27
22
30
32
20
22
28
22
27
25
26
25
24
31
26
20
34
25
24
24
23
22
30
26
30
27
27
28
25
29

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.