Info

Official website

Founded
1960
Address
Los Angeles, CA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (858) 874-4500
Fax
+1 (858) 292-2760
E-mail
webmaster@chargers.com

StubHub Center

Address:
18400 Avalon Boulevard 
Zip code:
18400 
City:
Carson, CA 
Opened:
2003 
Capacity:
27000 
Surface:
 
Previous names:
Home Depot Center (2003–2013) 
StubHub Center

Squad

Name Age P
28
24
26
30
28
22
24
23
25
24
26
23
26
23
26
23
25
29
24
28
23
29
21
24
25
25
23
25
24
25
28
25
33
25
30
30
25
26
24
28
26
25
23
36
23
27
27
25
29
28
23
26
26
25
23
24
26
31

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.