Info

Official website

Founded
1960
Address
13655 Broncos Parkway
80112
Englewood, CO
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (303) 649-9000
Fax
+1 (303) 649-9354
E-mail
suggestions@broncos.nfl.net

Sports Authority Field at Mile High

Address:
1701 Mile High Stadium Circle West 
Zip code:
80204 
City:
Denver, CO 
Website:
http://www.sportsauthorityfieldatmilehigh.com/ 
Opened:
2001 
Architect:
HNTB; Fentress Architects; Bertram A. Burton and Associates 
Capacity:
76125 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Invesco Field at Mile High(2001 - 2011) 
Sports Authority Field at Mile High

Squad

Name Age P
25
26
25
25
25
29
22
24
22
25
24
24
26
24
25
26
28
23
25
25
25
24
24
30
24
27
29
24
27
25
23
28
24
28
31
24
23
26
29
25
23
24
33
24
23
25
31
24
24
29
26
30
24
24
26
30
23
29
23
25
28

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.