Info

Official website

Founded
1995
Address
1 EverBank Field Drive
32202
Jacksonville, FL
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (904) 633-2000
Fax
+1 (904) 633-6050
E-mail
privacy@jaguars.com

EverBank Field

Address:
One EverBank Field Drive 
Zip code:
32202 
City:
Jacksonville, FL 
Website:
http://www.jaguars.com/everbank-field/index.html 
Opened:
1995 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
67164 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Jacksonville Municipal Stadium (1995 – 1996, 2007 – 2009); Alltel Stadium (1997 – 2006) 
EverBank Field

Squad

Name Age P
23
29
24
27
26
26
23
31
26
30
24
26
23
28
24
23
23
23
24
27
26
25
23
23
32
23
26
29
22
28
26
24
24
27
26
33
28
26
24
27
26
23
23
23
22
28
26
28
32
31
27
23
25
26
33
23
25
27
24
22
27
26
26
25
22
24
27
27
28
26
27
24
24
24
25
24

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.